Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
04
10:15
lör
10:15    
Vimarskolan
 
Kommunmästerskap - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Avresa 08.45
AFK Linköping - Vimmerby Idrottsförening1  -  2  
 
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Jönköpings BK4  -  0  
MARS 2020
 
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening (B) - Djursdal1  -  0  
 
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Lindsdal IF2  -  2  
 
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening (B) - Målilla Goif0  -  1  
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Aneby SK2  -  1  
 
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
Avresa 10.45
Vetlanda/Myresjö - Vimmerby Idrottsförening1  -  6  
MAJ 2020
 
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening B - p04  -      
 
31
17:30
sön
17:30    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
VIF P04 - Vimmerby Idrottsförening herr B  -      
JUNI 2020
 
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Övrig plats
Djusdala SK/Horn-Hycklinge IF B - Vimmerby Idrottsförening1  -  1  
 
15
19:00
mån
19:00    
Hjortheden - Hjorted
Hjorted/Totebo - Vimmerby Idrottsförening1  -  10
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Avresa 16.30
IFK Oskarshamn - Vimmerby Idrottsförening1  -  1  
 
23
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Högsby IK3  -  0  
28
13:00
sön
13:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening U lag - IFK Tuna B  -      
JULI 2020
 
01
19:00
ons
19:00    
Avresa 16.30
IFK Västervik - Vimmerby Idrottsförening0  -  7  
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Södra VI IF7  -  0  
 
18
11:30
lör
11:30    
Avresa 11,30. Match 13,00 Rimforsa, 16,30 Kisa BK
Kisa pokalen - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
 
25
13:00
lör
13:00    
Avresa 10.30
Högsby IK - Vimmerby Idrottsförening3  -  1  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Tranås FF3  -  1  
06
19:00
tor
19:00    
Naturgräs
Ruda - Vimmerby Idrottsförening5  -  1  
 
14
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
 
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Bäckseda IF10  -  0  
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Frödinge Brantestad SK B1  -  0  
 
19
18:45
ons
18:45    
Avresa 16,15
Myresjö/Vetlanda - Vimmerby Idrottsförening0  -  2  
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Avresa 10,15
Stensjöns IF - Vimmerby Idrottsförening2  -  1  
23
17:00
sön
17:00    
Övrig plats
Hultsfreds FK B - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - IFK Tuna3  -  1  
30
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening U-lag - Södra Vi IF B   -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Avresa 11.00
Aneby SK - Vimmerby Idrottsförening0  -  4  
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
Övrig plats
IF Hebe B - Vimmerby Idrottsförening U-lag  -      
 
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Ölmstads IS3  -  1  
13
17:00
sön
17:00    
Övrig plats
Storebro IF B - Vimmerby Idrottsförening U-lag  -      
 
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Avresa 10.45
Tenhults IF - Vimmerby Idrottsförening0  -  4  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening U lag - HM IS B-lag  -      
 
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - Gullringen GOIF  -      
 
29
19:00
tis
19:00    
Övrig plats
Gullringen Goif B - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
Avresa 10.15
Hvetlanda GIF - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -