Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Vrigstad Sporthall
Vimmerby IF - Emmaboda IS  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Vrigstad Sporthall
Vrigstads IF - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Ribbahallen Gränna
Westbo United DFF - Vimmerby IF U  -      
 
22
10:00
lör
10:00    
Idrotshhallen
 
- Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Övrig plats
Södra vi if - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Övrig plats
IFK Kalmar - Vimmerby IF3  -  2  
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Gnosjö IF0  -  2  
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Ceosvallen - Konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - IFK Värnamo3  -  0  
 
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
Södra Vi sporthall
KM Södra Vi FBSK - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
Södra Vi sporthall
KM Södra Vi / FBSK - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nässjö Sporthall
Egnahems BK - Vimmerby IF0  -  6  
20
18:00
sön
18:00    
Nässjö Sporthall
Vimmerby IF - Färjestadens GOIF3  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF (D1) - Växjö DFF Akademi (D1)2  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Ceosvallen - Naturgräs
EIS - Vimmerby Idrottsförening  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B (D3) - Emmaboda IS B (D3)1  -  0  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF (D1) - Emmaboda IS (D2)6  -  1  
 
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fredriksbergs IP
Bk Kenty - Vimmerby Idrottsförening3  -  3  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B (D3) - FC Vetlanda Dam (D2)1  -  1  
 
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF (D1) - Färjestadens GOIF1  -  2  
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF C (D4) - Västerviks Damfotboll (D3)5  -  1  
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B (D3) - BK Tinnis (D2)  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vimarskolan
Vimmerby Idrottsförening - hultsfred  -      
 
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF (D1) - Lindö FF (D1)  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF C (D4) - FC Vetlanda Dam B (D4)  -      
 
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF (D1) - Färjestadens GOIF (D1)  -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B (D3) - Rödsle BK (D2)  -      
APRIL 2019
 
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fjölebro IP - Konstgräs
Lindsdals IF (D2) - Vimmerby IF (D1)  -      
 
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B (D3) - Hultsfreds FK (D4)  -      
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Jitex Mölndal BK  -      
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
Bökensved
Västerviks Damfotboll - Vimmerby IF B  -      
19
14:00
fre
14:00    
Åsavallen A
Nittorps IK - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
23
18:45
tis
18:45    
Lundavallen
Frödinge-Brantestad SK B (9-m) - Vimmerby IF C  -      
27
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Onsala BK  -      
28
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Tranås/Torpa B  -      
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Tjust IF FF B (9-m)  -      
MAJ 2019
 
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - IF Eksjö Fotboll U  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Östgötaporten
IFK Norrköping FK - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
06
19:00
mån
19:00    
Furulid
Krokstorps IF (9-m) - Vimmerby IF C  -      
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Hultsfreds FK  -      
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Sjömarkens IF  -      
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Tjustvallen
Tjust IF FF - Vimmerby IF B  -      
 
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dersbovallen A
Valinge-Derome DFF - Vimmerby IF  -      
19
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Nässjö FF  -      
 
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
Hjältemon
HM IS (9-m) - Vimmerby IF C  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Södra Vi IF (9-m)  -      
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Bergdalens IK  -      
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
ÖIS-gården
Öis/Vista - Vimmerby IF B  -      
 
30
11:00
tor
11:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Fredriksdal/Äng  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fastighetsteknik Arena
Lindö FF - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
03
19:00
mån
19:00    
Gullemon
Gullringens GoIF - Vimmerby IF C  -      
06
14:00
tor
14:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Rosenfors IK  -      
06
15:00
tor
15:00    
Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
Jitex Mölndal BK - Vimmerby IF  -      
08
17:00
lör
17:00    
Trollevi
Forserums IF - Vimmerby IF B  -      
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Vapenvallen
Husqvarna FF - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - IFK Örby  -      
 
20
19:00
tor
19:00    
Stadsparksvallen
Mariebo IK - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Västerviks Damfotboll  -      
26
19:00
ons
19:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Frödinge-Brantestad SK B (9-m)  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Nittorps IK  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Holsby SK  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
03
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - IFK Norrköping FK  -      
 
09
19:00
fre
19:00    
Bredstorps IP
Tranås/Torpa B - Vimmerby IF B  -      
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Rydets IP A
Onsala BK - Vimmerby IF  -      
 
12
19:00
mån
19:00    
Tjustvallen
Tjust IF FF B (9-m) - Vimmerby IF C  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Idrottsgården A-plan
Sjömarkens IF - Vimmerby IF  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ränneborg
IF Eksjö Fotboll U - Vimmerby IF B  -      
 
19
18:45
mån
18:45    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Krokstorps IF (9-m)  -      
23
18:45
fre
18:45    
Knektavallen
Hultsfreds FK - Vimmerby IF C  -      
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Valinge-Derome DFF  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Tjust IF FF  -      
 
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - HM IS (9-m)  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
Bergdalens IK - Vimmerby IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Skogsvallen
Nässjö FF - Vimmerby IF B  -      
 
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
Ulfveskog
Södra Vi IF (9-m) - Vimmerby IF C  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Lindö FF  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Öis/Vista  -      
 
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Husqvarna FF  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Sjöavallen
Fredriksdal/Äng - Vimmerby IF B  -      
 
16
19:00
mån
19:00    
Ceosvallen
Vimmerby IF C - Gullringens GoIF  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
Rosenfors IP
Rosenfors IK - Vimmerby IF C  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Örby IP A
IFK Örby - Vimmerby IF  -      
22
17:00
sön
17:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF B - Forserums IF  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Skobes Arena, konstgräs
Vimmerby IF - Mariebo IK  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Brunnsvallen
Holsby SK - Vimmerby IF B  -